A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mayar Station | Trains From and To Mayar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mayar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mayar by train, then find the Complete information about Mayar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mayar, distance to Mayar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mayar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mayar Station - List of Mayar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mayar Station, Trains from Mayar, and Trains Passing through the Mayar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54835 HSR RE PASS 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 54784 RE FKA PASS 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 54752 SGNR RE PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 54782 RE BTI PASS 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
5 54751 RE SGNR PASS 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
6 54783 FKA RE PASS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 54836 RE HSR PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
8 54781 BTI RE PASS 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network