Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mayar Station - List of Mayar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mayar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mayar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HSR RE PASS (54835) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
RE FKA PASS (54784) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
RE HSR PASS (54836) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network