All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mavli Junction Station | Trains From and To Mavli Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mavli Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mavli Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mavli Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mavli Junction , distance to Mavli Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mavli Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mavli Junction Station - List of Mavli Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mavli Junction Station, Trains from Mavli Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mavli Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 1:04 AM 1:06 AM M
2 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S
3 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 1:36 AM 1:38 AM T
4 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:05 AM M
6 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 4:55 AM 5:20 AM S
7 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 12981 CHETAK EXP 6:36 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 09607 NDT UDZ SPL 6:40 AM 7:55 AM S
11 12991 UDZ JP EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 59605 COR UDZ PASS 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S
14 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S W F
15 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 59604 UDZ AII PASS 10:29 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
17 52073 MJ MVJ PASS M G 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 2:45 PM 2:47 PM T T S
20 52071 BI MAVLI PASS M G 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 3:35 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
22 59603 AII UDZ PASS 3:45 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 3:49 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
24 09608 UDZ NDT SPL 5:25 PM 6:35 PM S
25 12982 CHETAK EXP 6:05 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
26 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 6:05 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
27 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
28 52075 MJ MVJ PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 59606 UDZ COR PAS 8:27 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 12992 JP UDZ EXP 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
31 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM F
32 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
33 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:10 PM 10:40 PM S
34 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S W F
35 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 10:20 PM 10:22 PM T T S
36 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 10:44 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
37 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:04 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
38 52072 MVJ BI PASS M G FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
39 52076 MVJ MJ PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
40 52074 MVJ MJ PASS M G FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network