A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mau Junction Station | Trains From and To Mau Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mau Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mau Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mau Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mau Junction , distance to Mau Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mau Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mau Junction Station - List of Mau Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mau Junction Station, Trains from Mau Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mau Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:25 AM S
2 55164 ARJ SHG SPL 12:40 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 55150 MUV GKP PASS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 55163 SHG ARJ PASS 2:55 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 55149 GKP MUV PASS 3:05 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM M W F
9 18192 UTSARG EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 4:50 AM 4:55 AM M
11 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 4:50 AM 5:05 AM T
12 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 5:30 AM 5:55 AM S W
13 55135 AMH MUV PASS 6:00 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 15026 ANVT MAU EXP 6:40 AM LAST STN M F
15 15111 MUV INTERCITY 6:42 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 55121 BTT BCY PASS 7:20 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 55137 BUI SHG PASS 7:25 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
18 15104 GKP INTERCITY 7:28 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
20 55138 SHG BUI PASS 8:30 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 15018 GKP LTT EXP 8:32 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
22 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM T
23 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM M W F
24 55122 MUV BTT PASS 9:05 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
25 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S T W F
26 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:20 AM M T S
27 19165 SABARMATI EXP 9:55 AM 10:10 AM S W F
28 15008 LJN MUV EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 10:40 AM 11:05 AM W S
30 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S T W F S
31 75106 ALY MAU DMU 12:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
32 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 12:35 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
33 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:35 PM 12:50 PM M T T
34 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:55 PM 1:05 PM M W S
35 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 1:10 PM 1:15 PM T
36 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:35 PM 1:45 PM M W S
37 55120 BSB GKP PASS 1:50 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S M W T F
39 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 11082 GKP LTT EXP 3:32 PM 3:37 PM F
41 18201 DURG NTV EXP 4:10 PM 4:15 PM W F
42 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 4:15 PM 4:20 PM M
43 18202 NTV DURG EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S F
44 55123 BTT MUV PASS 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
45 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 4:56 PM 5:06 PM S M W F
46 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 4:56 PM 5:06 PM T T S
47 55124 BCY BTT PASS 5:15 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 5:20 PM 5:30 PM S T F
49 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S
50 55139 BUI SHG PASS 6:40 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
51 15103 MUV INTERCITY 6:45 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
52 55140 SHG BUI PASS 6:50 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
54 55119 GKP BSB PASS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
55 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:20 PM 8:35 PM S T F
56 55136 BCY AMH PASS 9:00 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
57 18191 UTSARG EXP 9:45 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
58 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 10:00 PM 10:05 PM T
59 55017 CPR MAU PASS 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:05 PM F
61 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:05 PM W
62 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:10 PM W
63 55018 MAU CPR PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
64 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRES FIRST STN 10:45 AM S T
65 75105 MAU ALY DMU FIRST STN 1:15 PM M T W T F
66 15112 CPR INTERCITY FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
67 75107 MAU BCY DMU FIRST STN 1:15 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network