Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mathurapur Station | Trains From and To Mathurapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mathurapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mathurapur by train, then find the Complete information about Mathurapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mathurapur, distance to Mathurapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mathurapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mathurapur Station - List of Mathurapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mathurapur Station, Trains from Mathurapur, and Trains Passing through the Mathurapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 53049 HWH MKA PAS 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8:19 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 63561 ASN JSME MEMU 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 73539 UDL JSME DEMU 9:47 AM 9:48 AM M T W T F S
9 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
10 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
11 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 73538 JSME UDL DEMU 3:53 PM 3:54 PM M T W T F S
13 53050 MKA HWH PASS 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
15 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 63569 ASN JSME MEMU 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
17 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
18 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
19 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
20 63563 ASN JSME MEMU 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network