Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mathura Cant Station - List of Mathura Cant Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mathura Cant Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mathura Cant Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
CNB BDTS SF (22443) 1:05 AM 1:07 AM W
BDTS KANPUR EXP (22444) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM F
JP LJN EXP (19715) 2:25 AM 2:27 AM S T F
RMR AF EXP (15056) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM T
ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM M
MTJ KSJ F PASS (51976) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
LKO ADI EXP (19402) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM T
KSJ AH PASS (55337) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
BTE KSJ PASS (55342) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
AH KSJ PASS (55338) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM W
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
AF KSJ PASS (55334) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ BTE PASS (55341) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
LJN JP EXP (19716) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM M W S
MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ MTJ FAST PASS (51975) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network