A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mathura Cant Station | Trains From and To Mathura Cant Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mathura Cant Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mathura Cant by train, then find the Complete information about Mathura Cant Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mathura Cant, distance to Mathura Cant from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mathura Cant, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mathura Cant Station - List of Mathura Cant Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mathura Cant Station, Trains from Mathura Cant, and Trains Passing through the Mathura Cant Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22443 CNB BDTS SF 1:05 AM 1:07 AM W
2 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM F
3 19715 JP LJN EXP 2:25 AM 2:27 AM S T F
4 15056 RMR AF EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM T
5 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 5:19 AM 5:21 AM M
6 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 19402 LKO ADI EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM T
8 55337 KSJ AH PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 55338 AH KSJ PASS 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 1:50 PM 1:52 PM W
13 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 55334 AF KSJ PASS 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
15 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 19716 LJN JP EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM M W S
17 55340 MTJ KSJ FAST PASS 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
18 51975 KSJ MTJ FAST PASS 10:47 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network