All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Maskanwa Station | Trains From and To Maskanwa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Maskanwa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Maskanwa by train, then find the Complete information about Maskanwa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Maskanwa, distance to Maskanwa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Maskanwa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Maskanwa Station - List of Maskanwa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Maskanwa Station, Trains from Maskanwa, and Trains Passing through the Maskanwa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 15008 LJN MUV EXP 3:17 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 55026 GD GKP PASS 5:27 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 7:12 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 55025 GKP GD PASS 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 15203 BJU LJN EXP 8:39 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 10:09 AM 10:11 AM M W F
9 55001 GKP AY PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM M T S
11 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S T W F
12 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 11:09 AM 11:11 AM M W F
13 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM M W F S
14 55002 AY GKP PASS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S T T
16 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
17 55028 GD GKP PASS 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
18 15204 LJN BJU EXP 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
19 55027 GKP GD PASS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
20 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:39 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network