All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Marwar Junction Station | Trains From and To Marwar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Marwar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Marwar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Marwar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Marwar Junction , distance to Marwar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Marwar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Marwar Junction Station - List of Marwar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Marwar Junction Station, Trains from Marwar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Marwar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52074 MVJ MJ PASS M G 12:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM T
3 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
4 22932 JSM BDTS SF 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S
5 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S
6 22451 CDG SUP FAST 2:38 AM 2:40 AM M T
7 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S
8 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 3:25 AM 3:27 AM M W F S
9 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S T T
10 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 4:07 AM 4:10 AM M
11 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 4:07 AM 4:13 AM T
12 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 5:15 AM 5:20 AM T
14 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM F
15 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 5:48 AM 5:50 AM T
16 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:48 AM 5:53 AM M
17 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 5:48 AM 5:53 AM S T
18 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM M T S
19 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM T S
21 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S F
22 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 7:38 AM 7:40 AM W
23 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 7:38 AM 7:40 AM T
24 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 7:38 AM 7:40 AM M
25 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
26 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 19412 INTERCITY EXP 8:22 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
28 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 8:25 AM 8:30 AM T F
29 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 8:25 AM 8:30 AM T S
30 15013 RANIKHET EXP 8:55 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S
32 17037 SC BKN EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM T W
33 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
34 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S
35 54801 JU AII FAST PAS 9:40 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
36 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:15 AM M
37 54803 JU ADI PASS 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
38 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S
39 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 12:05 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
40 17623 NED BKN EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM T
41 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM T
42 52076 MVJ MJ PASS 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 1:00 PM 1:02 PM T
44 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 1:08 PM 1:13 PM W
45 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 1:08 PM 1:13 PM T
46 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
47 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 1:40 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
48 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:40 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
49 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM F
50 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:32 PM T T
51 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S
52 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:55 PM M W
53 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 2:50 PM 2:55 PM S
54 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM F
55 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S
56 15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:45 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
57 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 3:45 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
58 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
59 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM T
60 19404 SLN ADI EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM W
61 19408 BSB ADI EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S
62 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 4:50 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
63 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 4:52 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
64 54804 ADI JU PASS 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
65 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 5:37 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
66 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
67 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 6:28 PM 6:31 PM M
68 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 6:28 PM 6:31 PM M T
69 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 6:28 PM 6:31 PM S W
70 18422 AII PURI EXP 6:52 PM 6:55 PM T F
71 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 6:52 PM 6:55 PM M T
72 19402 LKO ADI EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM T
73 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM W
74 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
75 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 9:33 PM 9:38 PM S
76 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 9:33 PM 9:38 PM M
77 19574 JP OKHA EXP 9:33 PM 9:38 PM T
78 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 9:33 PM 9:38 PM S W F
79 59602 AII MJ PASS 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:21 PM 10:26 PM S T F
81 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 10:21 PM 10:26 PM M T W S
82 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:55 PM 10:57 PM T
83 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 11:01 PM 11:03 PM S
84 17624 BKN NED EXP 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S
85 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM M
86 17038 BKN SC EXP 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S F
87 16587 YPR BKN EXP 11:13 PM 11:18 PM S F
88 12548 AGRA SUPER FAST 11:34 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
89 19270 PBR EXPRESS 11:57 PM 11:59 PM S M
90 19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:57 PM 11:59 PM F
91 52075 MJ MVJ PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
92 52073 MJ MVJ PASS M G FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
93 59601 MJ AII PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network