Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Marwar Bhinmal Station - List of Marwar Bhinmal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Marwar Bhinmal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Marwar Bhinmal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM M W S
BARMER AC EXP (14805) 3:08 AM 3:11 AM M
ADI BGKT EXPRES (14804) 3:09 AM 3:11 AM F
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490) 4:23 AM 4:26 AM S W
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM F
PNU JU DMU (74838) 7:36 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
JU BLDI DMU (74841) 11:14 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM F
BLDI JU DMU (74842) 4:35 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
JU PNU DMU (74837) 9:46 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM T S
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network