Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Martur Station | Trains From and To Martur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Martur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Martur by train, then find the Complete information about Martur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Martur, distance to Martur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Martur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Martur Station - List of Martur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Martur Station, Trains from Martur, and Trains Passing through the Martur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 12:16 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 2:36 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 57155 GR HYB PASS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 57631 SUR GTL PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 57650 WADI SUR PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 57134 RC BJP PASS 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 57660 FM GR PASS 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
8 57659 SUR FM PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 57133 BJP RC PASS 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
10 57632 GTL GR PASS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 57649 GR WADI PASS 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 57156 HYB GR PASS 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network