Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mariani Junction Station | Trains From and To Mariani Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mariani Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mariani Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mariani Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mariani Junction , distance to Mariani Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mariani Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mariani Junction Station - List of Mariani Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mariani Junction Station, Trains from Mariani Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mariani Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 12:02 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:20 AM F
3 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S
6 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:35 AM S
7 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 2:30 AM 2:40 AM S T
8 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM T
9 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 2:30 AM 2:40 AM T
10 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 3:25 AM 3:35 AM S W
11 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 4:05 AM 4:15 AM S
13 15603 INTER CITY EXP 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 55913 JTTN TSK PASS 6:20 AM 6:40 AM M T W T F S
15 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 7:15 AM 7:25 AM F
16 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 7:30 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 9:15 AM 9:25 AM M
18 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 9:15 AM 9:25 AM T
19 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 9:45 AM 9:55 AM S M W F
20 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 9:45 AM 9:55 AM T T S
21 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 10:50 AM 11:00 AM M F
22 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 10:50 AM 11:00 AM T
23 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
25 12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:37 PM 12:47 PM M T W T F S
26 55902 TSK LMG PASS 12:55 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
27 55901 LMG TSK PASS 1:08 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
28 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 1:10 PM 1:20 PM T
29 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 1:30 PM 1:32 PM T
30 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM T
31 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:46 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
32 12068 JAN SHATABDI EX 2:56 PM 3:06 PM M T W T F S
33 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S W F
34 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 3:40 PM 3:50 PM M T T S
35 15606 GHY INTERCITY 5:45 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
36 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S
37 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 7:10 PM 7:20 PM M
38 55914 TSK JTTN PASS 7:25 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F
39 15604 INTERCITY EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
40 55903 DMV MXN PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
41 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 9:35 PM 9:45 PM F
42 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 10:15 PM 10:25 PM T
43 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 10:25 PM 10:35 PM M F
44 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM W
45 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:00 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
46 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
48 55904 MXN DMV PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM M T W T F S
49 15718 INTERCITY EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network