Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mariahu Station - List of Mariahu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mariahu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mariahu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
FD LTT SF EXP (22104) 3:37 AM 3:39 AM T
JNU ALD PASS (54108) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
AMH LTT EXP (11054) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM F
PRG JNU PASS (54375) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
RBL JNU EXP (14202) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
GODAN EXPRESS (11055) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M W F
CHHAPRA EXPRESS (11059) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM T T S
GODAN EXPRESS (11056) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S T W F
CPR LTT EXPRESS (11060) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM M T S
JNU RBL EXP (14201) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
JNU PRG PASS (54376) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
ALD JNU PASS (54107) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
LTT AZAMGARH EX (11053) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network