All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mararikulam Station | Trains From and To Mararikulam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mararikulam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mararikulam by train, then find the Complete information about Mararikulam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mararikulam, distance to Mararikulam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mararikulam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mararikulam Station - List of Mararikulam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mararikulam Station, Trains from Mararikulam, and Trains Passing through the Mararikulam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 3:07 AM 3:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 56302 ALLP ERS PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 56379 ERS ALLP PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 56380 KYJ ERS PASS 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 56381 ERS KYJ PASS 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
9 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S T W T F S
10 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F
11 56382 KYJ ERS PASS 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 56303 ERS ALLP PASS 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
13 56384 ALLP ERS PASS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
15 56383 ERS KYJ PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
16 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T T F S
17 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 8:31 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
18 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network