Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Marampalli Station - List of Marampalli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Marampalli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Marampalli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
COA BZA PASS (57232) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
BZA RJY MEMU (67300) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
RJY BZA MEMU (67299) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
BZA COA PASS (57231) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network