A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Manwath Road Station | Trains From and To Manwath Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Manwath Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Manwath Road by train, then find the Complete information about Manwath Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Manwath Road, distance to Manwath Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Manwath Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Manwath Road Station - List of Manwath Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Manwath Road Station, Trains from Manwath Road, and Trains Passing through the Manwath Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 1:11 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 17002 SC SNSI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S F
5 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM T
6 17206 COA SNSI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM M W S
7 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 17619 AWB NED EXP 2:50 AM 2:51 AM M
9 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 3:39 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 57541 NSL NED PASS 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
15 57562 MMR KCG PASS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 17620 NED AWB EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM F
18 57561 KCG MMR PASS 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
20 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
24 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S
25 57542 NED MMR PASS 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
26 57516 NED DD PASNGR 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM W
28 17205 SNSI COA EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S T T
29 17001 SNSI SC EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM M S
30 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network