Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Manwala Kot Bakhtu Station - List of Manwala Kot Bakhtu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Manwala Kot Bakhtu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Manwala Kot Bakhtu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
HSR JIND PASS (54044) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
RE FKA PASS (54784) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
JIND HSR PASS (54043) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network