Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mansurpur Station | Trains From and To Mansurpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mansurpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mansurpur by train, then find the Complete information about Mansurpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mansurpur, distance to Mansurpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mansurpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mansurpur Station - List of Mansurpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mansurpur Station, Trains from Mansurpur, and Trains Passing through the Mansurpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54474 SRE DLI PASS 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 74002 SRE DLI DMU 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 54541 MTC UMB PASS 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 54522 SRE DLI PASS 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
5 54539 NZM UMB PASS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 54506 UMB DLI PASS 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 54505 DLI UMB PASS 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
8 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 54304 KLK DLI PASS 3:28 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
10 54521 DLI SRE PASS 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
11 54540 UMB NZM PASS 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 74001 DLI SRE DMU 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
13 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
15 54542 UMB MTC PASS 10:08 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network