A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mansi Junction Station | Trains From and To Mansi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mansi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mansi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mansi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mansi Junction , distance to Mansi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mansi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mansi Junction Station - List of Mansi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mansi Junction Station, Trains from Mansi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mansi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 12:35 AM 12:36 AM M W F
2 15275 SHC BJU EXP 1:02 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 1:41 AM 1:43 AM T
5 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:06 AM 3:07 AM M
7 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 3:33 AM 3:35 AM M
8 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S T T
9 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W
10 13246 CAPITAL EXP 4:10 AM 4:11 AM T F S
11 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S
12 55222 BJU KIR PASS 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 5:16 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
14 15276 BJU SHC EXP 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
15 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 18697 KOSHI EXP 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
17 55539 KIR HJP PASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:11 AM 7:13 AM W
19 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
20 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 7:58 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
21 15646 GHY LTT EXP 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S W
22 15713 INTERCITY EXP 8:29 AM 8:30 AM M T W T F S
23 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S W
25 55224 DBG KIR PASS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 15209 JANSEWA EXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
27 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
28 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
29 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 10:35 AM 10:37 AM T S
30 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
31 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 10:48 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
32 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 10:55 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 10:57 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
34 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 11:35 AM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
35 55567 SHC SPJ PASS 11:40 AM 11:45 AM M W F
36 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
37 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 12:22 PM 12:23 PM M T W T F S
38 15279 POORBIYA EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S T
39 15210 JANSEWA EXP 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
40 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W T F S
41 55559 SHC SPJ PASS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
42 55223 KIR DBG PASS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
43 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 3:53 PM 3:55 PM W
44 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
45 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
46 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
47 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
48 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
49 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:25 PM 5:27 PM F
50 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
51 15280 POORABIYA EXP 5:46 PM 5:48 PM M F
52 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:59 PM 6:01 PM W S
53 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM W
54 15714 INTERCITY EXP 7:04 PM 7:05 PM M T W T F S
55 55565 SHC SPJ PASS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
56 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 8:25 PM 8:30 PM M W F
57 55221 KIR BJU PASS 8:34 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
58 55540 HJP KIR PASS 8:42 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
59 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
60 18698 KOSHI EXP 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
61 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 9:27 PM 9:28 PM T W T F
62 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M S
63 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
64 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
65 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network