All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mansa Station | Trains From and To Mansa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mansa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mansa by train, then find the Complete information about Mansa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mansa, distance to Mansa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mansa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mansa Station - List of Mansa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mansa Station, Trains from Mansa, and Trains Passing through the Mansa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 1:00 AM 1:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 2:01 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 54045 JIND FZR PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 14626 DEE INTERCITY 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 7:55 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
9 12482 INTERCITY EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 54044 HSR JIND PASS 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 14625 FZR INTERCITY 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 12047 NDLS BTI SHTBDI 12:51 PM 12:53 PM M S
13 54641 DLI FZR PASS 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
14 54642 FZR DLI PASS 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 12048 BTI NDLS SHTBDI 5:00 PM 5:02 PM M S
16 12481 INTERCITY EXP 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
17 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
18 54046 FZR JIND PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 54043 JIND HSR PASS 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
20 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network