A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Manpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Manpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Manpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Manpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Manpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Manpur Junction , distance to Manpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Manpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Manpur Junction Station - List of Manpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Manpur Junction Station, Trains from Manpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Manpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 73377 KQR GAYA DEMU 12:58 AM 1:00 AM W
2 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS 5:15 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 63548 GAYA KQR MEMU 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 53404 GAYA JMP PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 53626 GAYA KIUL PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 73258 GAYA BKP DMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM M T W T F S
7 53625 KIUL GAYA PASS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 53627 KIUL GAYA PASS 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
9 53628 GAYA KIUL PASS 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 53522 BSB ASN PASS 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 53615 JMP GAYA PASS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 53521 ASN BSB PASS 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
13 53616 GAYA JMP PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 53629 KIUL GAYA PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
15 53630 GAYA KIUL PASS 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
16 73257 BKP GAYA DMU 7:14 PM 7:15 PM M T W T F S
17 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
18 63549 HZD GAYA MEMU 8:26 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
19 53632 GAYA KIUL PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 53631 KIUL GAYA PASS 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
21 73378 GAYA KQR DEMU 10:22 PM 10:24 PM W
22 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network