A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mankapur Junction Station | Trains From and To Mankapur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mankapur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mankapur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mankapur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mankapur Junction , distance to Mankapur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mankapur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mankapur Junction Station - List of Mankapur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mankapur Junction Station, Trains from Mankapur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mankapur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14125 SARYU EXPRESS 1:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 1:36 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 15024 YPR GKP EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T
5 15008 LJN MUV EXP 2:52 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 05065 CPR LJN SPL 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S T
7 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 3:30 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 4:40 AM 4:42 AM T
10 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 4:40 AM 4:42 AM W
11 55026 GD GKP PASS 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:22 AM 5:24 AM W
13 14612 ASR GKP EXP 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S
14 15002 DDN MFP EXP 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S
15 15006 DDN GKP EXP 5:24 AM 5:26 AM T T
16 54238 FD MUR PASS 6:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM F
18 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:54 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
19 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT 7:25 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
21 12531 LJN INTERCITY 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
22 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S
23 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM W
24 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S T F
25 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM M
26 55025 GKP GD PASS 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
27 15203 BJU LJN EXP 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
28 14674 SHAHEED EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S T T F
29 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM M W F
30 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM M T S
31 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S T W F
32 54240 AY MUR PASS 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 15023 GKP YPR EXP 10:50 AM 10:55 AM T
34 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 10:54 AM 10:56 AM M W F
35 55001 GKP AY PASS 11:25 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
36 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 11:50 AM 12:20 PM T
37 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 12:28 PM 12:30 PM T
38 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 12:30 PM 12:32 PM F
39 14611 GKP ASR EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM M
40 18206 NTV DURG EXP 12:55 PM 1:05 PM S
41 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM S T W
42 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM F
43 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM M
44 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM F
45 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
46 55002 AY GKP PASS 3:00 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
47 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 3:30 PM 4:00 PM W
48 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 3:44 PM 3:46 PM M W F S
49 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3:44 PM 3:46 PM S T T
50 18205 DURG NTV EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM T
51 55028 GD GKP PASS 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
52 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
53 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 6:07 PM 6:12 PM M
54 15204 LJN BJU EXP 6:54 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
55 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 7:00 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
56 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S
57 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM T
58 12532 GKP INTERCITY 7:27 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
59 54244 AY MUR PASS 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
61 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
62 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:43 PM 9:45 PM M W T S
63 55027 GKP GD PASS 10:06 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
64 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:35 PM 10:40 PM T
65 15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:20 PM 11:22 PM M
66 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:22 PM W F
67 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:24 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
68 05066 LJN CPR SPL 11:56 PM 11:58 PM M S
69 14126 SARYU EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
70 54237 MUR FD PASS FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
71 54239 MUR AY PASS FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
72 54243 MUR AY PASS FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network