All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Manjuri Road Station | Trains From and To Manjuri Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Manjuri Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Manjuri Road by train, then find the Complete information about Manjuri Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Manjuri Road, distance to Manjuri Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Manjuri Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Manjuri Road Station - List of Manjuri Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Manjuri Road Station, Trains from Manjuri Road, and Trains Passing through the Manjuri Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 78407 BHC BBS DEMU 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 58005 KGP KUR PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM M T W T F S
5 58424 CTC BHC PASS 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 58436 CTC BHC PASS 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
7 58423 BHC CTC PASS 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
8 58002 PURI SRC PASS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 58435 BHC CTC PASS 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
10 58006 KUR KGP PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM M T W T F S
11 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
12 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network