All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Manjari Budruk Station | Trains From and To Manjari Budruk Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Manjari Budruk Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Manjari Budruk by train, then find the Complete information about Manjari Budruk Train Station, nearest railway stations to Manjari Budruk, distance to Manjari Budruk from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Manjari Budruk, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Manjari Budruk Station - List of Manjari Budruk Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Manjari Budruk Station, Trains from Manjari Budruk, and Trains Passing through the Manjari Budruk Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 12:48 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 51450 SUR PUNE PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 51350 DD PUNE PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 51449 PUNE SUR PASS 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 51324 BRMT PUNE PASS 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 51325 PUNE DD PASS 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
9 51452 BRMT PUNE PAS 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
10 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
11 51347 PUNE BRMT PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 51326 BRMT PUNE PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
13 51456 SUR PUNE PASS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 51353 PUNE DD PASS 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
16 51455 PUNE SUR PASS 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network