A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Maninagar Station | Trains From and To Maninagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Maninagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Maninagar by train, then find the Complete information about Maninagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Maninagar, distance to Maninagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Maninagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Maninagar Station - List of Maninagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Maninagar Station, Trains from Maninagar, and Trains Passing through the Maninagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 79429 ANND ADI DMU 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S W F
2 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 69106 ADI ANND MEMU 12:45 AM 12:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S
6 79430 ADI ANND DMU 2:10 AM 2:11 AM M W F
7 69116 ADI ANND MEMU 2:48 AM 2:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM M W S
9 19168 SABARMATI EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S T T F
10 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 69105 ANND ADI MEMU 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:54 AM 6:56 AM T
17 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 6:54 AM 6:56 AM W F
18 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 6:56 AM 6:58 AM M
19 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
20 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 69129 ANND ADI MEMU 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
22 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S
23 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM M
24 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S T W T F
25 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM M S
26 69101 BRC ADI MEMU 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
27 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
28 69192 GNC ANND MEMU 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
29 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 59050 VG BL PASS 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
31 69115 BRC ADI MEMU 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
32 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:51 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
33 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
34 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 1:43 PM 1:45 PM T
35 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 1:43 PM 1:45 PM M T S
36 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 1:43 PM 1:45 PM T
37 69128 ADI ANND MEMU 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
38 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 2:22 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
39 19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
40 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 2:31 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
41 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
42 59049 BL VG PASS 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
43 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 5:28 PM 5:30 PM T
44 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
45 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
46 69127 ANND ADI MEMU 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
47 69130 ADI ANND MEMU 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
48 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
49 69191 ANND GNC MEMU 7:42 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
50 19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
51 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 8:41 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
52 19167 SABARMATI EXP 8:59 PM 9:01 PM M T T S
53 19165 SABARMATI EXP 8:59 PM 9:01 PM S W F
54 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
55 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
56 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 10:11 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
57 69113 BRC ADI MEMU 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
58 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
59 69107 BRC ADI MEMU 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
60 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network