A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mangalagiri Station | Trains From and To Mangalagiri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mangalagiri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mangalagiri by train, then find the Complete information about Mangalagiri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mangalagiri, distance to Mangalagiri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mangalagiri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mangalagiri Station - List of Mangalagiri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mangalagiri Station, Trains from Mangalagiri, and Trains Passing through the Mangalagiri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17643 CIRCAR EXP 1:52 AM 1:53 AM S M T W T F S
2 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 3:36 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 17232 NSL NS EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM M S
5 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 77221 BZA GNT DMU 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 56501 HUBLI PASS 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S T
9 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 67254 BZA GNT MEMU 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 57382 NS GNT PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 77283 GNT BZA MEMU 12:36 PM 12:37 PM M T W T F S
14 67273 BZA GNT MEMU 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 1:24 PM 1:25 PM W S
16 12706 SC GNT EXP 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
17 17231 NS NSL EXP 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S F
18 67274 GNT BZA MEMU 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
20 12705 GNT SC EXP 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 77284 BZA GNT MEMU 4:15 PM 4:16 PM M T W T F S
22 57381 GNT NS PASS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
23 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 57316 NS GNT PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
25 67259 GNT BZA MEMU 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
26 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
27 77230 GNT BZA DMU 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
28 56504 BZA BNC PASS 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
29 17644 CIRCAR EXP 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
30 77289 GNT BZA MEMU 9:36 PM 9:37 PM M T W T F S
31 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network