Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mandasa Road Station | Trains From and To Mandasa Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mandasa Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mandasa Road by train, then find the Complete information about Mandasa Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mandasa Road, distance to Mandasa Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mandasa Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mandasa Road Station - List of Mandasa Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mandasa Road Station, Trains from Mandasa Road, and Trains Passing through the Mandasa Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 78421 BALU PSA PASS 1:03 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 78504 PSA BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 2:45 AM 2:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 78422 PSA BALU PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 9:26 AM 9:28 AM M T W F S
5 18411 INTER CITY EXP 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
7 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
8 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M W T F
9 18412 INTER CITY EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 78503 BALU PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network