All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Malur Station | Trains From and To Malur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malur by train, then find the Complete information about Malur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malur, distance to Malur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malur Station - List of Malur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malur Station, Trains from Malur, and Trains Passing through the Malur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 4:13 AM 4:15 AM F
2 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 16525 BANGALORE EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 76519 MKM SBC MEMU 5:58 AM 6:00 AM M T W T F S
5 16519 JTJ SBC EXP 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 56507 MKM SBC PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 56510 SBC MKM PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
8 66529 KPN SBC MEMU 8:09 AM 8:10 AM M T W T F S
9 76506 KOLAR BNC DEMU 8:34 AM 8:35 AM M T W T F S
10 12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 76512 MKM SBC DMU 9:09 AM 9:10 AM M T W T F S
12 56262 SBC AJJ PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
13 66530 SBC BWT MEMU 10:37 AM 10:38 AM M T W T F S
14 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
15 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 76507 BNC BWT DEMU 12:21 PM 12:22 PM M T W T F S
17 66531 BWT SBC MEMU 1:04 PM 1:05 PM M T W T F S
18 76511 SBC MKM DMU 1:20 PM 1:21 PM M T W T F S
19 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM W
20 56509 MKM SBC PASS 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 66532 SBC MKM MEMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM M T W T F S
22 76508 BWT BNC DEMU 4:04 PM 4:05 PM M T W T F S
23 56261 AJJ SBC PASS 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
24 66533 MKM KJM MEMU 6:23 PM 6:24 PM M T W T F S
25 16520 SBC JTJ EXP 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
26 12609 BANGALORE EXP 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
27 76505 BNC KOLAR DEMU 6:47 PM 6:48 PM M T W T F S
28 56508 SBC MKM PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
29 66534 KJM BWT MEMU 7:59 PM 8:00 PM M T W T F S
30 16522 SBC -BWT EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
32 76520 SBC MKM PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM M T W T F S
33 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
34 16521 BWT SBC EXP 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network