Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Malleswaram Station | Trains From and To Malleswaram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malleswaram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malleswaram by train, then find the Complete information about Malleswaram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malleswaram, distance to Malleswaram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malleswaram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malleswaram Station - List of Malleswaram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malleswaram Station, Trains from Malleswaram, and Trains Passing through the Malleswaram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S F
2 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM T S
3 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:48 AM 2:50 AM T
4 16228 BANGALORE EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 4:42 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 4:42 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 16593 NED SBC EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 56913 SBC UBL PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 56917 SBC SMET PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 56515 SBC UBL PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 56519 SBC CTA PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 56524 HUP SBC PASS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 56224 ASK SBC PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 56221 SBC TK PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 56526 CBP SBC PASS 9:24 AM 9:26 AM M T W T F S
16 56228 SMET SBC PASS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 56579 SBC NMGA PASS 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
18 56222 TK SBC PASS 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
19 56225 SBC TK PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
20 56580 NMGA SBC PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 56227 SBC SMET PASS 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 56226 TK SBC PASS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 56523 SBC HUP PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 56525 SBC CBP PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM M T W T F S
25 56223 SBC ASK PASS 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
26 56516 UBL SBC PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 56520 CTA SBC PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
28 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
29 56914 UBL SBC PASS 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
30 56909 HOSPET PASSR 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
31 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
32 16227 TALGUPPA EXP 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
33 56911 JRU HPT PASS 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network