A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mallarpur Station | Trains From and To Mallarpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mallarpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mallarpur by train, then find the Complete information about Mallarpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mallarpur, distance to Mallarpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mallarpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mallarpur Station - List of Mallarpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mallarpur Station, Trains from Mallarpur, and Trains Passing through the Mallarpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 6:14 AM 6:16 AM M T T F S
4 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 6:14 AM 6:16 AM T S
5 53070 RPH BWN PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 73012 RPH BWN PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM M T W T F S
9 53529 UDL RPH PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 53530 RPH UDL PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 53063 BWN BHW PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
12 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 53068 RPH BWN PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 53065 BWN RPH PASS 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
15 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
16 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 53066 RPH BWN PASS 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 53043 HWH RGD PASS 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
19 53042 JYG HWH PASS 4:02 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
20 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
21 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
22 53064 BHW BWN PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 73011 BWN RPH DMU 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F
24 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
25 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
26 53067 BWN RPH PASS 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
27 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
28 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
29 53069 BWN RPH PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 11:22 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
31 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 11:23 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network