All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mallapur Station | Trains From and To Mallapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mallapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mallapur by train, then find the Complete information about Mallapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mallapur, distance to Mallapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mallapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mallapur Station - List of Mallapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mallapur Station, Trains from Mallapur, and Trains Passing through the Mallapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57642 GDG SUR PASS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 56905 SUR UBL PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 56906 UBL SUR PASS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
8 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 57641 SUR GDG PASS 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
10 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network