Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mallapur Station - List of Mallapur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mallapur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mallapur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
GDG SUR PASS (57642) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
SUR UBL PASS (56905) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
SUR HUBLI EXP (11423) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
UBL SUR PASS (56906) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
SUR GDG PASS (57641) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network