Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mallanwala Khas Station | Trains From and To Mallanwala Khas Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mallanwala Khas Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mallanwala Khas by train, then find the Complete information about Mallanwala Khas Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mallanwala Khas, distance to Mallanwala Khas from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mallanwala Khas, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mallanwala Khas Station - List of Mallanwala Khas Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mallanwala Khas Station, Trains from Mallanwala Khas, and Trains Passing through the Mallanwala Khas Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74932 JUC FZR DMU 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 74934 JUC FZR DMU 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 19226 JAT BTI EXP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 54644 JUC FZR PASS 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 74931 JUC FZR DMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 74933 JUC FZR DMU 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 74925 HSX FZR DEMU 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
9 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 74935 JUC FZR DMU 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
11 74926 FZR HSX DEMU 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 74936 FZR JUC DMU 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
13 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
14 74938 FZR JUC DMU 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
15 54643 JUC FZR PASS 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 74940 FZR JUC DMU 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
17 74937 JUC FZR DMU 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
18 19225 BTI JAT EXP 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
19 74939 JUC FZR DMU 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network