A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Malkapuram Station | Trains From and To Malkapuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malkapuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malkapuram by train, then find the Complete information about Malkapuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malkapuram, distance to Malkapuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malkapuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malkapuram Station - List of Malkapuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malkapuram Station, Trains from Malkapuram, and Trains Passing through the Malkapuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57306 GNT KCG PASS 1:14 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 56504 BZA BNC PASS 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 77301 NDL KRNT DEMU 7:29 AM 7:30 AM W
5 77695 NDL KRNT DEMU 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T F S
6 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 57326 GNT KCG PASS 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
8 57325 KCG GNT PASS 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
9 56501 HUBLI PASS 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
10 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
11 77302 KRNT NDL DEMU 7:43 PM 7:44 PM T
12 77696 KRNT NDL DEMU 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S W T F S
13 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 57305 KCGGNT PASS 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network