All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Malkapur Station | Trains From and To Malkapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malkapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malkapur by train, then find the Complete information about Malkapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malkapur, distance to Malkapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malkapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malkapur Station - List of Malkapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malkapur Station, Trains from Malkapur, and Trains Passing through the Malkapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 51196 BPQ WR PASS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S T T
6 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 3:53 AM 3:55 AM F
7 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 4:46 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S T T
11 18406 ADI PURI EXP 5:26 AM 5:28 AM F
12 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 5:26 AM 5:28 AM W
13 12844 ADI PURI EXP 5:26 AM 5:28 AM S M T S
14 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 51198 WR BSL PASS 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
16 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S T
17 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
19 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 17037 SC BKN EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM T W
22 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM M F S
23 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
24 51286 NGP BSL PASS 12:07 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 12860 GITANJALI EXP 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 1:21 PM 1:23 PM S
27 12859 GITANJALI EXP 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
28 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S F
29 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM T
30 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S W S
31 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S
32 18422 AII PURI EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM T F
33 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM W
34 51197 BSL WR PASS 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
35 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S
36 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
38 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S
39 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T
40 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM W
41 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM T
42 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 5:38 PM 5:40 PM T F S
43 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM M
44 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
45 17038 BKN SC EXP 7:12 PM 7:14 PM S F
46 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S T F
47 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
48 18405 PURI ADI EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM W
49 12843 PURI ADI EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM T T F S
50 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
51 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
52 13425 MLDT ST EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S
53 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 8:33 PM 8:35 PM M
54 51285 BSL NGP PASS 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
55 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
56 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
57 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM M T
58 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S
59 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 11:17 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
60 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM M W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network