Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Malkajgiri Station | Trains From and To Malkajgiri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malkajgiri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malkajgiri by train, then find the Complete information about Malkajgiri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malkajgiri, distance to Malkajgiri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malkajgiri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malkajgiri Station - List of Malkajgiri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malkajgiri Station, Trains from Malkajgiri, and Trains Passing through the Malkajgiri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 12:19 AM 12:20 AM M
2 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S
3 19302 YPR INDB EXP 12:24 AM 12:25 AM W
4 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S
5 22684 LKO YPR SUP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM T
6 57485 SC MZL PASS 3:48 AM 3:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 12193 YPR JBP EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S
8 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F
9 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
10 17406 KRISHNA EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK 5:45 AM 5:46 AM T F
12 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T S
13 57601 KCG NZB PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F
15 57564 NED HYB PAS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 67275 FM BG MEMU 6:41 AM 6:42 AM M T W T F S
17 07063 NSL SC SPL 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S
18 17019 AII HYB EXP 6:49 AM 6:51 AM T
19 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 17639 KCG AK EXP 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
21 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
23 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 57689 NZB KCG PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM M T W T F S
25 77678 MRGA KCG DEMU 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T S
26 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F
28 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
29 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 77674 KCG MRGA DMU 9:39 AM 9:40 AM M T W T F S
31 77607 SC MED LOCAL 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T S
32 67276 BG FM MEMU 10:07 AM 10:08 AM M T W T F S
33 57690 KCG NZB PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM M T W T F S
34 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
35 57307 KCG MED PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
36 22683 YPR LKO EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM M
37 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S F
38 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:09 AM 11:10 AM M T W S
39 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F
40 77608 MED SC LOCAL 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
41 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T S
42 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
43 77310 MOB SC DEMU 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S F
44 77610 MOB SC DEMU 2:15 PM 2:16 PM M T W S
45 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F
46 67277 FM ZN MEMU 2:43 PM 2:44 PM M T W T F S
47 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W F S
48 07064 SC NSL SPL 3:50 PM 3:52 PM F
49 17020 HYB AII EXP 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S
50 77612 BMO SC DEMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
51 77615 SC MED LOCAL 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T S
52 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
53 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F
54 22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK 5:39 PM 5:40 PM T F
55 57687 NZB KCG PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
56 77312 MOB KCG DMU 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S F
57 77614 MOB SC DEMU 6:08 PM 6:09 PM M T W S
58 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
59 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W F S
60 57688 KCG NZB PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
61 57448 MBNR SC PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
62 67278 ZN FM MEMU 7:35 PM 7:36 PM M T W T F S
63 77675 KCG MRGA DMU 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W F S
64 17640 AK KCG EXP 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
65 77616 MED SC LOCAL 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
66 77673 MRGA KCG DMU 8:49 PM 8:50 PM M T W T F S
67 77619 SC MED LOCAL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T S
68 77618 MOB SC DEMU 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
69 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
70 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
71 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
72 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S
73 57602 NZM KCG PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
74 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network