All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Maliya Hatina Station | Trains From and To Maliya Hatina Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Maliya Hatina Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Maliya Hatina by train, then find the Complete information about Maliya Hatina Train Station, nearest railway stations to Maliya Hatina, distance to Maliya Hatina from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Maliya Hatina, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Maliya Hatina Station - List of Maliya Hatina Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Maliya Hatina Station, Trains from Maliya Hatina, and Trains Passing through the Maliya Hatina Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 4:11 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S T W T F
7 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:21 AM 10:23 AM M S
8 59297 PBR SMNH PASS 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
9 59421 RJT VRL PASS 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
11 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 59459 VERAVAL PASS 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
13 59298 SMNH PBR FAST PASS 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S T W T F
15 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM M S
16 59424 VRL RJT PASS 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
18 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
20 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network