Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Malipur Station | Trains From and To Malipur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malipur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malipur by train, then find the Complete information about Malipur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malipur, distance to Malipur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malipur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malipur Station - List of Malipur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malipur Station, Trains from Malipur, and Trains Passing through the Malipur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 3:44 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 54110 FD MGS PASS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 19167 SABARMATI EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM M T T S
6 19165 SABARMATI EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S W F
7 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:02 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 54333 BSB LKO PASS 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
10 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT 10:47 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
11 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S T T F
12 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
13 13010 DOON EXPRESS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
14 13009 DOON EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
15 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S T W F
16 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 4:07 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
17 19168 SABARMATI EXP 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S T T F
18 19166 SABARMATI EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M W S
19 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 54334 LKO BSB PASS 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
21 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
22 54109 MGS FD PASS 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network