All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Malihabad Station | Trains From and To Malihabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malihabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malihabad by train, then find the Complete information about Malihabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malihabad, distance to Malihabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malihabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malihabad Station - List of Malihabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malihabad Station, Trains from Malihabad, and Trains Passing through the Malihabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54252 SRE LKO PASS 1:40 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
4 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 54332 BLM LKO PASS 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 54377 PRG BE PASS 8:57 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 54201 LKO RBD PASS 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S
10 54378 BE PRG PASS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 54202 RBD LKO PASS 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S
12 13152 KOLKATA EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 14265 BSB DDN EXP 5:16 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
14 54331 LKO BLM PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
15 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
17 54251 LKO SRE PAS 9:50 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network