Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Malhargarh Station - List of Malhargarh Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Malhargarh Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Malhargarh Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
BHL RTM DEMU (79302) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
RATLAM AJMER EX (19653) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
RTM NMH DEMU (79303) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM M T W F S
HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
NMH RTM DEMU (79304) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM M T W F S
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) 6:37 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
AII RTM EXP (19654) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
RTM BHL DEMU (79301) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network