Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Malatipatpur Station | Trains From and To Malatipatpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malatipatpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malatipatpur by train, then find the Complete information about Malatipatpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malatipatpur, distance to Malatipatpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malatipatpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malatipatpur Station - List of Malatipatpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malatipatpur Station, Trains from Malatipatpur, and Trains Passing through the Malatipatpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58410 PURI KUR PASS 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 58132 PURI ROU PASS 3:42 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 58407 KUR PURI PASS 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 58416 PURI CTC PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 58002 PURI SRC PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 58413 TLHR PURI PASS 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
8 58409 KUR PURI PASS 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
10 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
11 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 58408 PURI KUR PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
13 58415 CTC PURI PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network