Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mala Station | Trains From and To Mala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mala by train, then find the Complete information about Mala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mala, distance to Mala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mala Station - List of Mala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mala Station, Trains from Mala, and Trains Passing through the Mala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52222 MLN PBE PASS M G 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 52256 IZN GNAN PASS M G 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 52224 LMP PBE PASS M G 7:49 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 52238 ASH PBE PASS M G 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 52221 PBE MLN PASS M G 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
7 52255 GNAN IZN PASS M G 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
8 52223 PBE MLN PASS M G 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
9 52226 MLN PBE PASS M G 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
10 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 52225 PBE LMP PASS M G 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network