All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Makronia Station | Trains From and To Makronia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Makronia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Makronia by train, then find the Complete information about Makronia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Makronia, distance to Makronia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Makronia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Makronia Station - List of Makronia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Makronia Station, Trains from Makronia, and Trains Passing through the Makronia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51602 KTE BINA PASS 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 51886 DMO BINA PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 51601 BINA KTE PASS 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 18236 BSP BPL PAS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 51603 BINA KTE PASS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
10 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
11 51885 BINA DMO PASS 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
12 51604 KTE BINA PASS 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
13 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
14 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network