A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Makrana Junction Station | Trains From and To Makrana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Makrana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Makrana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Makrana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Makrana Junction , distance to Makrana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Makrana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Makrana Junction Station - List of Makrana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Makrana Junction Station, Trains from Makrana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Makrana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 1:05 AM 1:08 AM T S
3 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 1:05 AM 1:08 AM M T
4 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 1:19 AM 1:21 AM T S
5 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 1:22 AM 1:23 AM T S
6 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 1:54 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 1:57 AM 1:59 AM S M T W T F S
8 14662 MALANI EXP 1:57 AM 1:59 AM S M T W T F S
9 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 3:59 AM 4:01 AM T S
13 08246 BKN BSP SPL 3:59 AM 4:01 AM M S
14 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 5:08 AM 5:11 AM S W F
16 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 5:09 AM 5:11 AM S W F
17 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 5:44 AM 5:46 AM S T
18 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 5:44 AM 5:46 AM M W
19 22478 JP JU SF EXP 7:41 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
20 59706 JP SOG PASS 7:59 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
21 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 8:28 AM 8:29 AM W
22 12466 INTERCITY EXP 8:59 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
23 12467 LEELAN EXP 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
24 54812 JU BPL PASS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S T F
26 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:36 PM 12:38 PM M T S
27 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:36 PM 12:38 PM W
28 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:54 PM T
29 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 1:24 PM 1:26 PM M
30 54811 BPL JU PASS 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
31 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:28 PM 2:30 PM T
32 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S T F
33 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:28 PM 2:30 PM M W S
34 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 4:37 PM 4:39 PM S
35 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S
36 59705 SOG JP PASS 5:32 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
37 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 5:43 PM 5:46 PM T
38 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 5:43 PM 5:46 PM W
39 12468 LEELAN EXP 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
40 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
41 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S
42 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 7:01 PM 7:03 PM T
43 22477 JU JP SF EXP 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
44 14709 BKN PURI EXP 8:57 PM 8:59 PM S
45 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 9:49 PM 9:51 PM T T S
46 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 9:55 PM 9:57 PM T T S
47 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 11:26 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
49 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 11:26 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network