A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Majri Junction Station | Trains From and To Majri Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Majri Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Majri Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Majri Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Majri Junction , distance to Majri Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Majri Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Majri Junction Station - List of Majri Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Majri Junction Station, Trains from Majri Junction , and Trains Passing through the Majri Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM F
2 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 5:13 AM 5:15 AM T
4 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 51195 WR BPQ PASS 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 12768 NED WKLY EXP 10:54 AM 10:55 AM W
7 16094 LJN MAS EXP 1:04 PM 1:06 PM M T
8 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 1:04 PM 1:06 PM T F S
9 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M
11 51196 BPQ WR PASS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S
13 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 10:53 PM 10:55 PM M
14 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S W T
15 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network