Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Majri Jn Station - List of Majri Jn Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Majri Jn Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Majri Jn Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PAU PNBE EXP (17610) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM F
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
DIKSHABHOOMI EX (11045) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM T
NANDIGRAM EXP (11402) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
WR BPQ PASS (51195) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
NED WKLY EXP (12768) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM W
LJN MAS EXP (16094) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM M T
ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16032) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM T F S
NANDIGRAM EXP (11401) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M
BPQ WR PASS (51196) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
PNBE PAU EXP (17609) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S
NED SRC SUP EX (12767) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM M
ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16031) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S W T
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network