Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Majhowalia Station | Trains From and To Majhowalia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Majhowalia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Majhowalia by train, then find the Complete information about Majhowalia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Majhowalia, distance to Majhowalia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Majhowalia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Majhowalia Station - List of Majhowalia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Majhowalia Station, Trains from Majhowalia, and Trains Passing through the Majhowalia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55030 GKP MFP PASS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 55015 SEE NKE PASS 12:27 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 55210 NKE SEE PASS 4:13 AM 4:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 55207 MFP GKP PASS 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 55042 GKP SEE PASS 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 15215 MFP NKE EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
7 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:59 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
8 55574 NKE RXL PASS 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 15216 NKE MFP EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
11 55029 MFP GKP PASS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 55208 GKP MFP PASS 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 55209 SEE GKP PASS 7:11 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
14 55573 RXL NKE PASS 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network