All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Majhola Pakariya Station | Trains From and To Majhola Pakariya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Majhola Pakariya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Majhola Pakariya by train, then find the Complete information about Majhola Pakariya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Majhola Pakariya, distance to Majhola Pakariya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Majhola Pakariya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Majhola Pakariya Station - List of Majhola Pakariya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Majhola Pakariya Station, Trains from Majhola Pakariya, and Trains Passing through the Majhola Pakariya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15308 NAINITAL EXP 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 52227 PBE TPU PASS M G 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
3 52204 TPU IZN PASS M G 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 52229 SZP TPU PASS M G 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 52230 TPU SZP PASS M G 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 52220 TPU PBE PASS M G 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
7 52219 PBE TPU PASS M G 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
8 52203 IZN TPU PASS 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
9 52228 TPU ASH EXPRESS 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network