All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Majhgawan Station | Trains From and To Majhgawan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Majhgawan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Majhgawan by train, then find the Complete information about Majhgawan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Majhgawan, distance to Majhgawan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Majhgawan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Majhgawan Station - List of Majhgawan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Majhgawan Station, Trains from Majhgawan, and Trains Passing through the Majhgawan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 12:16 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 51190 ALD ET PASS 12:17 AM 12:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 2:42 AM 2:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 51189 ET ALD PASS 4:55 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 51763 STA MKP PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 51764 MKP STA PASS 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 51765 STA MKP PASS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
12 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 7:42 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
13 51766 MKP STA PASS 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network