A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mairwa Station | Trains From and To Mairwa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mairwa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mairwa by train, then find the Complete information about Mairwa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mairwa, distance to Mairwa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mairwa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mairwa Station - List of Mairwa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mairwa Station, Trains from Mairwa, and Trains Passing through the Mairwa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15204 LJN BJU EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 1:52 AM 1:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 15203 BJU LJN EXP 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 55011 SV GKP PASS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 55010 BTT CPR PASS 6:12 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 6:43 AM 6:45 AM M T S
9 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS 7:52 AM 7:54 AM M T W T F S
10 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 55117 SV BTT PASS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
13 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:54 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
14 55020 GKP CPR PASS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 55019 CPR GKP PASS 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
16 15027 MAURYA EXP 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 14674 SHAHEED EXP 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S T T F
18 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
19 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 3:11 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
20 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 3:53 PM 3:55 PM M W T S
21 15209 JANSEWA EXP 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
22 55118 BTT SV PASS 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
23 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 7:07 PM 7:09 PM M T W T F S
24 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM T T S
25 55009 CPR BTT PASS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
26 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 55012 GKP SV PASS 9:26 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network