Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mahuamilan Station - List of Mahuamilan Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mahuamilan Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mahuamilan Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 4:59 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
BRWD GMO PASS (53348) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA DOS PASS (53357) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
GMO CPU PASS (53343) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
CPU GMO PASS (53344) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
GMO BRWD PASS (53347) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
DOS BRKA PASS (53358) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network