A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mahesana Junction Station | Trains From and To Mahesana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mahesana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mahesana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mahesana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mahesana Junction , distance to Mahesana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mahesana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mahesana Junction Station - List of Mahesana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mahesana Junction Station, Trains from Mahesana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mahesana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18422 AII PURI EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM T F
2 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 12:13 AM 12:14 AM M T
3 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 19402 LKO ADI EXP 1:00 AM 1:02 AM T
5 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 1:25 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 1:25 AM 1:27 AM W
7 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 1:52 AM 1:54 AM S M T W T F S
8 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM M T
10 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 2:38 AM 2:40 AM T S
11 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S
12 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S
13 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S
14 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S W F
15 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM M
16 19574 JP OKHA EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM T
17 17037 SC BKN EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM T W
18 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S T F
19 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 4:28 AM 4:30 AM M
20 17624 BKN NED EXP 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S
21 17038 BKN SC EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S F
22 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 4:33 AM 4:35 AM M
23 19580 DEE RJT EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM F
24 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S
25 59473 ADI PTN PASS 5:35 AM 6:05 AM T S
26 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
27 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 6:00 AM 6:02 AM T
28 17623 NED BKN EXP 6:00 AM 6:02 AM T
29 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:43 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
30 79434 PTN ADI DMU 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
31 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:55 AM 7:02 AM T
32 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM T
33 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 7:00 AM 7:02 AM T
34 22932 JSM BDTS SF 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S
35 52910 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:47 AM W
37 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM T
38 79401 TRAH MSH DMU M G 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 79438 ABR MSH DMU 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
41 59482 PTN MSH PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 54804 ADI JU PASS 8:40 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
43 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:12 AM T T
44 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S
45 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 9:11 AM 9:12 AM F
46 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM M W
47 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 9:41 AM 9:43 AM W S
48 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S
49 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM F
50 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
51 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 10:26 AM 10:28 AM T
52 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S T
53 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:12 AM 11:14 AM M
54 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM F
55 19410 GKP ADI EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S S
56 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
57 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
58 79435 ADI PTN DMU 12:28 PM 12:30 PM M T W T F S
59 79403 TRAH MSH DMU M G 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
61 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM M
62 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM T F
63 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 1:01 PM 1:02 PM M T
64 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 1:07 PM 1:09 PM S F
65 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 1:07 PM 1:09 PM T S
66 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 1:07 PM 1:09 PM T
67 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 1:07 PM 1:09 PM M
68 59476 PTN MSH PASS 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
70 52908 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 19412 INTERCITY EXP 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
72 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
73 79436 PTN ADI DEMU 2:45 PM 2:48 PM M T W T F S
74 52906 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 4:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 79431 ADI MSH DMU 4:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 79405 TRAH MSH DMU M G 5:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
77 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S
78 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 5:26 PM 5:28 PM T
79 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 5:31 PM 5:33 PM F
80 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S
81 16587 YPR BKN EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S F
82 12548 AGRA SUPER FAST 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
83 59478 PTN MSH PASS 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 6:01 PM 6:03 PM F
85 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 6:01 PM 6:03 PM T
86 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
87 54803 JU ADI PASS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
88 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 7:49 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
89 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:49 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
90 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S
91 79433 ADI PTN DMU 8:55 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
92 59474 PTN ADI PASS 8:55 PM 9:25 PM M F
93 59484 PTN MSH PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S T W T S
94 22451 CDG SUP FAST 9:21 PM 9:23 PM M T
95 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S
96 14805 BARMER AC EXP 9:34 PM 9:36 PM M
97 52904 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 19408 BSB ADI EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S
99 19404 SLN ADI EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM W
100 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM T
101 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S T T
102 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 10:17 PM 10:19 PM F
103 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 10:17 PM 10:19 PM T
104 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 10:17 PM 10:19 PM W
105 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 10:17 PM 10:19 PM M
106 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
107 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
108 52902 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S W
110 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 11:44 PM 11:46 PM M T S
111 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 11:44 PM 11:46 PM T
112 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 11:44 PM 11:46 PM F
113 79437 MSH ABR DMU FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
114 79432 MSH ADI DMU FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
115 52909 MSH ADIJ PASS M G FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
116 52907 MSH ADIJ PASS M G FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
117 52905 MSH ADIJ PASS M G FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
118 52903 MSH ADIJ PASS M G FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
119 52901 MSH ADIJ PASS M G FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
120 59483 MSH PTN PASS FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M W T F
121 59481 MSH PTN PASS FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
122 59477 MSH PTN PASS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
123 59475 MSH PTN PASS FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
124 79406 MSH TRAH DMU M G FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
125 79404 MSH TRAH DMU M G FIRST STN 1:30 PM M T W T F S
126 79402 MSH TRAH DMU M G FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
127 59511 MSH VG PASS FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
128 59509 MSH VG PASS FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network