All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mahbubabad Station | Trains From and To Mahbubabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mahbubabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mahbubabad by train, then find the Complete information about Mahbubabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mahbubabad, distance to Mahbubabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mahbubabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mahbubabad Station - List of Mahbubabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mahbubabad Station, Trains from Mahbubabad, and Trains Passing through the Mahbubabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17025 MUGR SC EXPRESS 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 17249 MTM SC EXP 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 1:26 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 1:31 AM 1:32 AM S M T F S
6 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 1:48 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 1:48 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 12727 GODAVARI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 2:34 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS 3:01 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 5:21 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
16 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 6:59 AM 7:00 AM W S
17 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
18 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
22 17406 KRISHNA EXP 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
23 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
24 12706 SC GNT EXP 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
25 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 11:26 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
26 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 11:45 AM LAST STN W S
27 17205 SNSI COA EXP 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S T T
28 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 12:20 PM 12:22 PM W
29 17206 COA SNSI EXP 12:31 PM 12:32 PM M W S
30 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 12:31 PM 12:32 PM T
31 18645 EAST COAST EXP 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
32 18646 EAST COAST EXP 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
33 77254 BZA MABD DMU 1:50 PM LAST STN T F
34 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
35 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
36 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
37 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
38 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T S
39 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S W T
40 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
41 12705 GNT SC EXP 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
42 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
43 12714 SATAVAHANA EXP 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM T F S
45 16094 LJN MAS EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM M T
46 12728 GODAVARI EXP 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
47 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T F S
48 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
50 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S T
51 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
52 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
53 77252 MABD PDPL DMU FIRST STN 3:15 PM T F
54 77253 MABD BZA DMU FIRST STN 12:10 PM W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network