Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mahali Marup Station | Trains From and To Mahali Marup Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mahali Marup Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mahali Marup by train, then find the Complete information about Mahali Marup Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mahali Marup, distance to Mahali Marup from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mahali Marup, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mahali Marup Station - List of Mahali Marup Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mahali Marup Station, Trains from Mahali Marup, and Trains Passing through the Mahali Marup Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 68010 CKP TATA MEMU 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 58111 TATA ITR PASS 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 58114 BSP TATA PASS 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 58109 TATA GUA PASS 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 58011 HWH CKP PAS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 58104 BBN TATA PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 78033 TATA GUA DMU 3:56 PM 3:57 PM M T W T F S
9 58012 CKP HWH PAS 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
10 58103 TATA BBN PASS 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 58110 GUA TATA PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 58113 TATA BSP PASS 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
13 68009 TATA CKP MEMU 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
14 78034 GUA TATA DEMU 9:36 PM 9:37 PM M T W T F S
15 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
16 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network